Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+54.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4LH
← Back to All Properties