Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DORRON COURT, STONEFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+100.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 1QL
← Back to All Properties