48, MEDINA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+59.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+23.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1