Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STEWARTBY WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+48.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9LJ
← Back to All Properties