Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£616,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£616,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000
+13.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+170.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EB
← Back to All Properties