55, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,500+39.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+74.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+290.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1