Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOWEN COURT, 31 - 35, THE DRIVE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+57.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+201.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 18 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JF
← Back to All Properties