1, WHITEGATES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG25 2DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£862,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£862,000+14.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000+87.7%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£350,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,500
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1