Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARROW WAY, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+33.0%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5GG
← Back to All Properties