Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-17.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,450
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties