Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ELLIOTT ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+15.6%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+67.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8BP
← Back to All Properties