Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ENDWOOD COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-22.5%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2RY
← Back to All Properties