18, BELVOIR LODGE, WHIMSEY PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+13.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+120.0%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1