Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+28.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2RZ
← Back to All Properties