Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-11.6%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+229.9%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties