37, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+379.1%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+30.0%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1