Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CARTERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+68.4%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+4.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+36.9%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4NE
← Back to All Properties