8, CECIL CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£47,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,950+27.6%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,600
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1