Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODVIEW STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+515.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+515.4%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6JY
← Back to All Properties