Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGS MILL WAY, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+33.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,995
Sold on 9 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BS
← Back to All Properties