Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REDFERN CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+5.5%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+188.9%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3XZ
← Back to All Properties