143, HAREFIELD ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+105.3%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1