Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE RIDGEWAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+20.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1EB
← Back to All Properties