31, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,950+105.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1