63, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000-4.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+44.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1