Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHVIEW HOUSE, 71, HOLLY WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£125,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+170.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7YQ
← Back to All Properties