82, REGENT STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+44.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+24.2%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1