Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+53.5%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PF
← Back to All Properties