Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HATCH LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£639,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£639,950
+29.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3QY
← Back to All Properties