Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIFTON VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+9.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£283,750
+35.1%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
-1.6%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+24.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+87.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SB
← Back to All Properties