Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, CHILTERN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+73.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BP
← Back to All Properties