Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLWRIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 0LQ
← Back to All Properties