Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+2.2%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+321.9%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4TT
← Back to All Properties