15, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+170.1%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+35.6%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1