Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WENTWORTH HOUSE, 37 - 41, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+96.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+32.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UP
← Back to All Properties