Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GROVE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3PG
← Back to All Properties