16, HAWKINS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500-3.8%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1