39, STANSFELD AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£357,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+112.3%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Detached
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+76.7%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1