28, PRINCES STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.6%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+200.6%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+31.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1