17, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+21.2%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+106.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+118.2%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1