9, YEW TREE CLOSE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 1QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+6.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+159.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1