Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BAGOT STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
+67.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6EZ
← Back to All Properties