11, THORNBRIDGE MEWS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+18.3%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+80.9%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1