Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BARN OWL DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,250
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8FG
← Back to All Properties