Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COVERT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XR
← Back to All Properties