Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CANNELL ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+15.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
-0.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+188.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6TP
← Back to All Properties