Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ASHBURTON CLOSE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR23 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£529,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£529,000
+32.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR23 1QG
← Back to All Properties