Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOW STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,500
-2.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+40.3%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+125.0%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-3.0%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0LG
← Back to All Properties