Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+171.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2RT
← Back to All Properties