Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
362, TILEHURST ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+76.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+20.2%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2NG
← Back to All Properties